日時 | 学年 | 詳細 | スコア | 得点者 |
3/20 | U-14 |
区大会 チャンピオンシップ vs 南葛SC |
1-0 2-1 total 3-1 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 チャンピオンシップ vs 金町中学校 |
1-0 2-0 total 3-0 ☆ |
||
区大会 チャンピオンシップ vs ノッソ |
0-1 0-0 total 0-1 ★ |
|||
3/19 |
U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 荏原第一中学校 |
2-0 1-1 total 3-1 ☆ |
前川 横田 坂爪 |
3/6 | U-14 |
区大会 vs ナサロット |
5-0 3-0 total 8-0 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルセロナアカデミー |
0-3 2-0 total 2-3 ★ |
||
3/5 | U-14 |
Tリーグ T3 vs ARTE八王子 |
1-1 0-0 total 1-1 △ |
三瓶 |
2/27 | U-14 |
区大会 vs 南葛SC |
1-0 1-0 total 2-0 ☆ |
横田 坂爪 |
U-13 |
区大会 vs 南葛SC |
0-0 4-0 total 4-0 ☆ |
進藤 坂本 |
|
2/20 |
U-14 |
TM vs トリプレッタ松戸 |
0-0 0-4 1-2
total 1-6 |
|
U-13 |
TM vs トリプレッタ松戸U-14 |
0-6 0-1 0-4 total 0-11 ★ |
||
2/13 | U-14 |
スプリングフェスタ vs ジェファFC |
0-1 2-5 total 2-6 ★ |
吉川2 |
スプリングフェスタ vs ノッソ |
9-0 total 9-0 ☆ |
横田3 吉川2 須永2 前田 前田 |
||
2/6 | U-14 |
稲城招待3位トーナメント vsプロフレッソ |
0-1 0-0 total 0-1 ★ |
|
稲城招待 3位決定戦 vs TCU |
1-0 7-0 total 8-0 ☆ |
吉川2 前川4 東条 前田 |
||
U-13 |
スプリングフェスタ vs インテリオール |
1-3 0-5 total 1-8 ★ |
||
スプリングフェスタ vs 町田JFC |
2-1 2-2 total 4-3 ☆ |
坂本3 石井 |
||
2/5 | U-14 |
稲城招待 vs サルバトーレ |
0-3 1-0 total 1-3 ★ |
吉川 |
稲城招待 vs トッカーノ |
0-6 0-3 total 0-9 ★ |
|||
U-13 |
スプリングフェスタ vs スカイFC |
1-0 0-2 total 1-2 ★ |
石井 | |
スプリングフェスタ vs 町田JFC |
1-0 1-0 total 2-0 ☆ |
今橋 |
||
1/30 | U-14 |
区大会 vs ナサロット |
0-3 1-3 total 1-6 ★ |
|
区大会 vs ナサロット |
1-1 1-3 total 2-4 ★ |
|||
U-13 |
区大会 vs 金町中学校 |
0-2 1-0 total 1-2 ★ |
||
区大会 vs 南葛 |
1-0 1-1 total 2-1 ☆ |
|||
1/29 | U-14 |
TM vs プラウド |
2-2 1-7 0-2 0-0 total 3-11 ★ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs プラウド U-14 |
0-8 0-4 total 0-12 ★ |
||
1/22 | U-14 |
区大会 vs 金町中学校 |
1-0 2-0 total 3-0 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
1-1 1-2 total 2-3 ★ |
||
1/9 | U-14 |
TM vs 松戸5中 |
1-2 3-0 1-2 total 5-4 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs 松戸5中 |
1-0 4-0 1-0 total 6-0 ☆ |
||
1/8 | U-14 |
TM vs 両国 |
1-0 1-1 1-1 total 3-2 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs 両国 |
0-1 0-1 0-3 total 0-5 ★ |
||
12/28 | U-14 |
TM vs 京華中学校 |
3-0 3-0 4-1 3-0 3-0 1-0 total 21-1 ☆ |
|
12/27 |
U-14 |
TM vs 九曜 |
1-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 total 4-1 ☆ |
|
12/26 | U-15 |
TM vs プラウド |
0-1 1-1 total 1-2 ★ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs プラウドU-15 |
0-0 1-3 0-3 total 1-6 ★ |
||
12/25 | U-13 |
フレッシュカップ vs 駒沢FC |
0-1 3-1 total 3-2 ★ |
進藤 石井 小林 |
12/19 | U-14 |
区大会 vs 金町中学校 |
1-0 2-0 total 3-0 ☆ |
|
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
3-1 2-0 total 5-1 ☆ |
|||
U-13 |
フレッシュカップ vs 杉並ソシオ |
1-0 0-1 total 1-1 △ |
進藤 | |
12/18 | U-15 |
TM vs エスフォルソ |
1-0 1-1 0-1 total 2-2 △ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs 杉並FC |
0-1 1-0 1-5 1-0 total 3-6 ★ |
||
12/12 | U-14 |
TM vs トリム |
3-2 2-1 2-0 2-1 total 9-4 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
フレッシュカップ vs インテルアカデミー |
0-1 0-4 total 0-5 ★ |
||
11/28 | U-14 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
1-0 2-2 total 3-2 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs 南葛SC |
1-2 2-0 total 3-2 ☆ |
||
11/27 | U-14 |
TM vs 両国 |
2-0 2-0 1-1 total 5-1 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs 両国 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 total 0-4 ★ |
||
11/23 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs クリアージュ |
1-0 1-3 total 2-3 ★ |
髙橋 中村 |
11/21 | U-14 |
TM vs 両国 |
1-0 4-0 0-1 0-0 0-2 1-2 total 6-5 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs ミズモ |
3-0 4-0 2-0 3-0 2-0 total 15-0 ☆ |
||
11/20 | U-13 |
TM vs プラウド |
0-4 0-5 0-4 0-7 total 0-20 ★ |
|
11/14 | U-13 |
フレッシュカップ vs ラフッル瑞穂 |
0-0 1-3 total 1-3 |
進藤 |
11/7 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs ZION |
total 5-0 ☆ |
不戦勝 |
TM vs エスフォルソ |
2-2 1-1 total 3-2 |
|||
U-14 |
区大会 vs 金町中学校 |
3-0 3-0 total 6-0 ☆ |
||
U-13 |
区大会 vs ナサロット |
0-0 3-0 total 3-0 ☆ |
||
10/31 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 国分寺5中 |
3-1 5-0 total 8-1 ☆ |
横田3 髙橋 長澤 中根3 |
10/30 | U-14 |
TM vs ヴェルメリオ |
0-0 1-0 0-1 0-1 2-1 total 3-3 △ |
|
10/23 | U-14 |
クラブユース vs 世田谷 |
0-0 1-2 total 1-2 ★ |
前田 |
10/17 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 町田相原 |
2-1 3-1 total 5-2 ☆ |
三原2 髙橋2 山口 |
U-14 |
クラブユース vs 調布FC |
0-0 1-5 total 1-5 ☆ |
横田 | |
10/16 | U-14 |
クラブユース vs ZION |
1-0 3-0 total 4-0 ☆ |
黒田 横田3 |
10/10 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 東京朝鮮中学校 |
0-0 1-0 total 1-0 ☆ |
横田 |
10/3 | U-14 |
区大会 vs ナサロット |
0-0 3-0 total 3-0 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
0-0 1-3 total 1-3 ★ |
||
10/2 | U-13 |
TM vs ロッソ |
0-2 0-2 total 0-4 ★ |
|
9/26 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs エスフォルソB |
2-1 0-3 total 2-4 ★ |
長澤 住 |
U-14 |
TM vs 開成中学校 |
1-0 0-1 0-0 3-0 total 4-3 ☆ |
||
9/23 | U-14 |
クラブユース vs 町田相原 |
0-1 0-2 total 0-3 ★ |
|
9/20 | U-14 |
クラブユース vs プログレッソ稲城 |
0-3 0-1 total 0-4 ★ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs フラミーゴ |
0-3 0-3 1-2 total 1-8 ★ |
||
9/19 | U-15 |
区大会 vs ジェファ |
0-0 0-0 total 0-0 △ |
|
区大会 vs ジェファ |
0-0 1-3 total 1-3 ★ |
中村 | ||
U-14 |
区大会 vs 南葛SC |
1-1 1-6 total 2-7 ★ |
前田 須永 |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
0-1 0-4 total 0-5 ★ |
||
9/12 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs ノッソFC |
3-0 2-0 total 5-0 ☆ |
中村3 高橋 OG |
U-14 |
クラブユース vs 大森FC |
0-1 0-1 total 0-2 ★ |
||
9/4 | U-15 |
TM vs トリプレッタ松戸 |
0-5 0-3 0-3 total 0-11 ★ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs ヴェルメリオ |
0-0 0-1 0-0 total 0-1 ★ |
||
8/29 | U-15 |
TM vs エスフォルソ |
2-0 0-0 2-0 total 4-0 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
0-0 1-0 total 1-0 ☆ |
||
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
1-0 0-2 total 1-2 ★ |
|||
8/27 | U-14 |
TM vs スカイ |
1-0 2-0 0-0 5-0 total 8-0 ☆ |
|
8/24 | U-14 |
TM vs フレンドリー |
0-3 0-0 1-0 total 1-3 ★ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs フレンドリー |
0-2 0-6 0-1 total 0-9 ★ |
||
8/21 | U-14 |
クラブユース vs クリアージュ |
1-1 0-2 total 1-3 ★ |
工藤 |
8/20 | U-14 |
TM vs トッカーノ |
0-1 0-3 0-1 1-3 total 1-8 ★ |
|
8/15 | U-14 |
Nov eight CUP vs 柏マイティー |
0-0 0-2 total 0-2 ★ |
|
U-13 |
Nov eight CUP vs 草加JR B |
0-4 1-2 total 1-6 ★ |
進藤 | |
8/14 | U-14 |
Nov eight CUP vs プログレッソA |
0-3 0-3 total 0-6 ★ |
|
Nov eight CUP vs MIP FC |
0-6 3-2 total 3-8 ★ |
横田 前川2 |
||
Nov eight CUP vs プログレッソB |
1-0 0-1 total 1-1 △ |
横田 | ||
U-13 |
Nov eight CUP vs 入間 |
2-2 3-0 total 5-2 ☆ |
進藤3 坂本 石井 |
|
Nov eight CUP vs Noveight |
0-0 6-0 total 6-0 ☆ |
進藤4 石井 佐々木 |
||
Nov eight CUP vs プログレッソB |
0-0 2-0 total 2-0 ☆ |
進藤2 | ||
8/13 | U-14 |
Nov eight CUP vs Nov eight A |
0-1 1-2 total 1-3 ★ |
山本 |
Nov eight CUP vs Noveight B |
2-1 1-1 total 3-2 ☆ |
横田2 須永 |
||
U-13 |
Nov eight CUP vs 草加jr |
0-0 0-0 total 0-0 △ |
||
Nov eight CUP vs プログレッソA |
0-2 0-3 total 0-5 ★ |
|||
8/7 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs コンフィアール町田 |
0-2 1-1 total 1-3 ★ |
横田 |
8/5 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 東京久留米B |
1-1 3-1 total 4-2 ☆ |
三原 住2 横田 |
8/3 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs アンビシオン |
0-1 1-0 total 1-1 △ |
横田 |
8/1 | U-15 |
TM vs 正則学園 |
0-1 2-1 1-2 total 3-4 ★ |
|
8/1 | U-14 |
TM vs 九曜 |
1-1 1-1 3-1 total 5-3 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs 九曜 |
0-0 1-0 0-0 total 1-0 ☆ |
||
7/25 | U-15 |
TM vs クリロ |
0-0 1-2 0-1 total 1-3 ★ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs クリロ |
0-2 0-3 0-2 total 0-7 ★ |
||
7/24 | U-15 |
TM vs 高崎エヴォリスタ |
2-0 2-1 1-0 0-0 total 5-1 ☆ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs 高崎エヴォリスタ |
2-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 total 5-4 ☆ |
||
U-13 |
TM vs 高崎エヴォリスタ |
2-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 total 6-0 ☆ |
||
7/23 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs エルシエロ |
3-0 3-1 total 6-1 ☆ |
山口 住 中村4 |
U-14 |
TM vs GROW |
2-1 4-0 total 6-1 ☆ |
||
U13 |
TM vs GROW |
1-0 1-1 total 2-1 ☆ |
||
7/22 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs FC目黒 |
2-1 1-0 total 3-1 ☆ |
髙橋 住2 |
U-14 |
TM vs プラウド |
1-3 0-2 1-1 total 2-6 ★ |
||
U-13 |
TM vs プラウド |
1-2 0-4 total 1-6 ★ |
||
7/18 | U-14 |
区大会 vs 金町中学校 |
3-0 9-0 total 12-0 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
区大会 vs バルサアカデミー |
1-1 0-0 total 1-1 △ |
||
7/18 | ||||
U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs ペラーダ |
0-0 0-1 total 0-1 ★ |
||
7/17 | U-14 |
TM vs プラウド |
0-4 1-2 0-2 total 1-8 ★ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs プラウド |
2-1 0-0 0-0 total 2-1 ☆ |
||
7/10 |
U-15 |
TM vs JUNS |
2-1 1-1 3-2 total 6-4 ☆ |
|
6/26 | U-13 |
TM vs ミズモ |
2-1 0-1 2-1 total 4-2 ☆ |
|
TM vs TKフィッシャーズ |
1-0 1-1 2-1 total 4-2 ☆ |
|||
6/20 |
U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs 三鷹中学校 |
1-2 0-1 total 1-3 ★ |
髙橋 |
6/13 | U-15 |
Tリーグ T3 vs あきる野 |
0-0 2-0 total 2-0 ☆ |
山口 村崎 |
6/6 |
U-15 |
クラブユース準決勝 vs FC渋谷 |
1-4 0-4 total 1-8 ★ |
住 |
5/16 | U-15 |
TM vs 両国 |
1-1 2-0 0-0 0-1 total 3-2 ☆ |
|
5/4 | U-14 |
TM vs ロッソ |
3-1 4-1 0-0 3-1 total 10-3 ☆ |
|
U-13 |
TM vs ロッソ |
3-0 2-0 2-0 total 7-0 ☆ |
||
5/3 | U-15 |
TM vs フレンドリー |
0-2 0-1 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-1 total 1-10 ★ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs JUNS |
0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1 total 0-5 ★ |
||
U-13 |
TM vs フレンドリー |
0-2 0-5 0-1 0-3 total 0-11 ★ |
||
4/25 | U-15 |
クラブユース2回戦 vs TCソレイユ |
1-1 2-1 total 3-2 ☆ |
髙橋3 |
4/24 | U-13 |
TM vs トリム |
0-1 1-1 2-0 total 3-2 ☆ |
|
4/18 |
U-15 |
クラブユース1回戦 vsベルテール |
1-0 0-0 total 1-0 ☆ |
髙橋 |
4/17 | U-13 |
TM vs ナサロット |
0-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 total 2-1 ☆ |
|
4/11 | U-15 |
TM vs かえつ有明 |
||
4/3 | U-15 |
TM vs クリロ |
1-0 0-0 0-4 0-3 0-0 0-7 total 1-14 ★ |
|
U-14 |
TM vs クリロ |
0-0 0-2 0-1 2-3 2-1 2-0 total 6-7 ★ |
||
U-13 |
TM vs クリロ |
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-5 0-1 total 0-12 ★ |